LOKAKUU 2O18

6.10. klo 11.00                          Voima E1 (07-08) – SBS Hamina                                                Luumäki
6.10. klo 13.00                          Voima E1 (07-08) – NST                                                              Luumäki
7.10. klo 11.00                          Voima Turbiinit (06)  – PoNoVo 07                                           LPR, Sammonlahti
7.10. klo 13.00                          Voima Generaattorit (06) – PoNoVo keltainen                          LPR, Sammonlahti
7.10. klo 14.00                          Voima Turniinit (06) – KoRe                                                       LPR, Sammonlahti
7.10. klo 15.00                          Voima Generaattorit (06) – PoNoVo 07                                   LPR, Sammonlahti
7.10. klo 16:00                          Voima Turbiinit (06) – PoNoVo musta                                      LPR, Sammonlahti
11.10. klo 19.00                        Voima Edustus – Löysätempo                                                   Imatra
13.10. klo 12.00                        Voima E1 (07-08) – Sudet SB punamusta                                Hamina
13.10. klo 15.00                        Voima E1 (07-08) – LuFT                                                             Hamina
14.10. klo 11.00                        Voima D1 (05) – NST 06                                                              Mikkeli
14.10. klo 14.00                        Voima D1 (05) – Kopa jun                                                           Mikkeli
18.10. klo 19.00                        Voima Edustus – Sudet SB                                                          Imatra
20.10. klo 11.00                        Voima B  – PoNoVo keltainen                                                    Joutseno
20.10. klo 13.00                        Voima B  – Pelicans SB                                                                Joutseno
26.10. klo 18.30                        Voima Edustus – SB Heinola                                                      Vierumäki
27.10. klo 10.00                        Voima Naiset – PoNoVo                                                             Lappeenranta
27.10. klo 12.00                        Voima Naiset – LASB                                                                   Lappeenranta
27.10. klo 16.00                        Voima M2 – PuU                                                                          Imatra
27.10. klo 18.00                        Voima M2 – JiiKoo                                                                       Imatra
27.10. klo 17.00                        Voima C – TopTeam                                                                    Kuusankoski
27.10. klo 19.00                        Voima C – Sudet SB musta                                                         Kuusankoski

MARRASKUU 2O18

3.11. klo 15.00                          Voima Edustus – Hatsina                                                            Mikkeli
4.11. klo 10.00                          Voima Generaattorit (06) – Voima Turbiinit (06)                           Imatra
4.11. klo 12.00                          Voima Generaattorit (06) – KoRe                                              Imatra
4.11. klo 14.00                          Voima Turbiinit (06) ja PoNoVo keltainen                               Imatra
4.11. klo 15.00                          Voima Generaattorit (06) ja PoNoVo musta                           Imatra
10.11. klo 10.00                        Voima E1 (07-08) – PoNoVo keltainen                                     Imatra
10.11. klo 16.00                        Voima E1 (07-08) – PoNoVo Sharks                                          Imatra
10.11. klo 11.20                        Voima punainen (09-10) – STU                                                  LPR, Sammonlahti
10.11. klo 12.00                        Voima punainen (09-10) – NST                                                  LPR, Sammonlahti
10.11. klo 13.20                        Voima punainen (09-10) – PoNoVo keltainen                          LPR, Sammonlahti
10.11. klo 14.40                        Voima valkoinen (09-10) – PoNoVo musta                             LPR, Sammonlahti
10.11. klo 16.00                        Voima valkoinen (09-10) – NST E-tytöt                                    LPR, Sammonlahti
10.11. klo 16.40                        Voima valkoinen (09-10) – Raju                                                LPR, Sammonlahti
10.11. klo 14.00                        Voima B – SB Heinola                                                                  Mikkeli
10.11. klo 16.00                        Voima B- Pelicans SB                                                                   Mikkeli
11.11. klo 14.00                        Voima D1 (05) – Hatsina                                                             LPR, Sammonlahti
11.11. klo 16.00                        Voima D1 (05) – NST                                                                   LPR, Sammonlahti
16.11. klo 19.00                        Voima Edustus – PoNoVo                                                           Imatra
17.11. klo 11.00                        Voima Naiset – TopTeam                                                           Savonlinna
17.11. klo 14.00                        Voima Naiset – Hatsina 2                                                            Savonlinna
17.11. klo 16.00                        Voima C – VarTa                                                                            Joutseno
17.11. klo  18.00                       Voima C – SB Welhot Stars                                                         Joutseno
18.11. klo 12.00                        Voima M2 – VoiKu                                                                       Lappeenranta
18.11. klo 14.00                        Voima M2 – Snato                                                                       Lappeenranta
18.11. klo 12.00                        Voima Turbiinit (06) – LeBa-96                                                  LPR, Sammonlahti
18.11. klo 15.00                        Voima Turbiinit (06) – Apassit                                                   LPR, Sammonlahti
18.11. klo 14.00                        Voima Generaattorit (06) – Hatsina                                         Pyhtää
18.11. klo 17.00                        Voima Generaattorit (06) – BB88                                              Pyhtää
23.11. klo 18.30                        Voima Edustus – Klubi                                                                 Kouvola
29.11. klo 19.00                        Voima Edustus – Pelicans SB                                                      Imatra

JOULUKUU 2O18

1.12. klo 15.00                          Voima B – Hatsina                                                                       Lahti
1.12. klo 17.00                          Voima B – VarTa/HuPa                                                               Lahti
2.12. klo 11.00                          Voima M2 – Butchers IBK                                                           Lappeenranta
2.12. klo 14.00                          Voima M2 – NST 2                                                                       Lappeenranta
2.12. klo 11.00                          Voima Turbiinit (06) – Josba                                                      Rantakylä
2.12. klo 13.00                          Voima Turbiinit (06) – SB Welhot musta                                 Rantakylä
2.12. klo 13.00                          Voima Generaattorit (06) – KoRe                                              Joutseno
2.12. klo 16.00                          Voima Generaattorit (06) – PoNoVo musta                            Joutseno
8.12. klo 11.00                          Voima Naiset – Pelicans SB 2                                                     Joutsa
8.12. klo 13.00                          Voima Naiset – Sudet SB                                                            Joutsa
9.12. klo 10.00                          Voima punainen (09-10) – NST E-tytöt                                    Imatra
9.12. klo 10.40                          Voima valkoinen (09-10) – STU                                                  Imatra
9.12. klo 11.20                          Voima punainen (09-10) – Raju                                                 Imatra
9.12. klo 12.00                          Voima valkoinen (09-10) – PoNoVo keltainen                          Imatra
9.12. klo 12.40                          Voima punainen (09-10) – PoNoVo musta                              Imatra
9.12. klo 13.20                          Voima valkoinen (09-10) – NST                                                 Imatra
14.12. klo 19.00                        Voima Edustus – Kosken Dynamo                                            Imatra
15.12. klo 14.00                        Voima B – SB Heinola                                                                  Mikkeli
15.12. klo 17.00                        Voima B – Pelicans SB                                                                 Mikkeli
15.12. klo 16.00                        Voima Generaattorit (06) – LASB Jr. Valkoinen                          Mäntyharju
15.12. klo 18.00                        Voima Generaattorit (06) – MäVi                                             Mäntyharju
15.12. klo 17.00                        Voima M2 – Löysätempo                                                           Savonlinna
15.12. klo 19.00                        Voima M2 – SLN United                                                              Savonlinna
26.12.                                         MiniVoima Cup                                                                            Imatra

TAMMIKUU 2O19

5.1. klo 10.00                            Voima Naiset – PoNoVo                                                             Imatra
5.1. klo 17.00                            Voima Naiset – LASB                                                                   Imatra
11.1. klo 19.00                          Voima Edustus – Löysätempo                                                    Mikkeli
12.1. klo 12.00                          Voima B – VarTa/HuPa                                                               Imatra
12.1. klo 15.00                          Voima B – Hatsina                                                                       Imatra
12.1. klo 18.00                          Voima B – TopTeam                                                                    Imatra
12.1. klo 14.00                          Voima Generaattorit (06) – LASB Jr. valkoinen                          Mikkeli
12.1. klo 17.00                          Voima Generaattorit (06) – PoNoVo keltainen                          Mikkeli
13.1. klo 13.00                          Voima Turbiinit (06) – PoNoVo 07                                            Lahti
13.1. klo 15.00                          Voima Turbiinit (06) – Sudet SB                                                Lahti
13.1. klo 10.00                          Voima M2 – Butchers IBK                                                           Imatra
13.1. klo 13.00                          Voima M2 – NST 2                                                                       Imatra
25.1. klo 19.00                          Voima Edustus – SB Heinola                                                      Imatra
26.1. klo 12.00                          Voima B – TopTeam                                                                    Savonlinna
26.1. klo 15.00                          Voima B – Pelicans SB                                                                 Savonlinna
26.1. klo 11.00                          Voima M2 – VoiKu                                                                       Joutseno
26.1. klo 14.00                          Voima M2 – Snato                                                                       Joutseno
26.1. klo 15.00                          Voima Naiset – Sudet SB                                                            Hämeenkoski
26.1. klo 18.00                          Voima Naiset – Flanels                                                                Hämeenkoski

HELMIKUU 2O19

1.2. klo 19.00                            Voima Edustus – Hatsina                                                            Imatra
2.2. klo 11.00                            Voima Generaattorit (06) – PoNoVo musta                            Imatra
2.2. klo 15.00                            Voima Generaattorit (06) – PoNoVo keltainen                          Imatra
2.2. klo 15.00                            Voima Turbiinit (06) – Apassit                                                   Kuopio
2.2. klo 17.00                            Voima Turbiinit (06) – LeBa-96                                                  Kuopio
9.2. klo 12.00                            Voima B – SB Heinola                                                                  Heinola
9.2. klo 15.00                            Voima B – Hatsina                                                                       Heinola
9.2. klo 15.00                            Voima M2 – PuU                                                                          Mikkeli
9.2. klo 18.00                            Voima M2 – VäPePa                                                                    Mikkeli
10.2. klo 12.00                          Voima Naiset – TopTeam                                                           Mikkeli
10.2. klo 15.00                          Voima Naiset – Pelicans SB 2                                                     Mikkeli
16.2. klo 14.00                          Voima Edustus – PoNoVo                                                           Lappeenranta
17.2. klo 12.00                          Voima Turbiinit (06) – Sudet SB                                                Imatra
17.2. klo 16.00                          Voima Turbiinit (06) – Pelicans SB                                            Imatra
17.2. klo 15.00                          Voima Generaattorit (06) – KoRe                                              Joutseno
17.2. klo 17.00                          Voima Generaattorit (06) – BB88                                              Joutseno
22.2. klo 19.00                          Voima Edustus – Klubi                                                                 Imatra

MAALISKUU 2O19

2.3. klo 10.00                            Voima M2 – JiiKoo                                                                       Imatra
2.3. klo 19.00                            Voima M2 – SLN United                                                              Imatra
3.3. klo 12.00                            Voima B – VarTa/HuPa                                                               Varkaus
3.3. klo 15.00                            Voima B – TopTeam                                                                    Varkaus
3.3. klo 13.00                            Voima Naiset – Säbäkät                                                              Kuusankoski
3.3. klo 16.00                            Voima Naiset – Hatsina 2                                                            Kuusankoski
3.3. klo 18.30                            Voima Edustus – Pelicans SB                                                      Lahti
8.3. klo 19.00                            Voima Edustus – Troopers                                                         Imatra
23.3. klo 13.00                          Voima Generaattorit (06) – Hatsina                                         Pyhtää
23.3. klo 15.00                          Voima Generaattorit (06) – MäVi                                             Pyhtää
23.3. klo 13.00                          Voima Turbiinit (06) – SB Welhot musta                                 Kuusankoski
23.3. klo 16.00                          Voima Turbiinit (06) – Josba punainen                                    Kuusankoski

HUHTIKUU 2O19

26.-28.4.                                  VOIMA CUP                                     Imatra

TOUKOKUU 2O19

EI VIELÄ TAPAHTUMIA TIEDOSSA

KESÄKUU 2O19

EI VIELÄ TAPAHTUMIA TIEDOSSA

HEINÄKUU 2O19

EI VIELÄ TAPAHTUMIA TIEDOSSA

ELOKUU 2O19

EI VIELÄ TAPAHTUMIA TIEDOSSA

SYYSKUU 2019

EI VIELÄ TAPAHTUMIA TIEDOSSA